Termíny zkoušek

Termín Místo Vedoucí zkoušek - adresa, telefon, e-mail Rozhodčí
ÚNOR 2017
11.2. Brno-Zetor Soňa Šabacká, Molákova 13, 628 00 Brno
724 586 320, sabackasona@seznam.cz
Novák
26.2. Morkovice Iveta Navrátilová, 767 02 Troubky-Zdislavice 105
721 941 714, IvetkaNatro@seznam.cz
Novák
DUBEN 2017
8.4. Přerov Jana Janků, 751 08 Říkovice u Přerova
777 196 663, jana@vboude.cz
Svobodová
9.4. Vlkoš Bc.Jiřina Zbožínková, 783 76 Věrovany 213
776 171 099, jirina.zbozinkova@email.cz
Novák
15.4. Lety Vladimír Kasl, Čs.armády 118, 252 30 Řevnice
731 489 759, elektro.kasl@seznam.cz
Baudyš
16.4. Praha-Horní Poč. Kristýna Junková, Na Rovině 71, 104 00 Praha 10
604 385 586, junkovakristyna@centrum.cz
Baudyš
16.4. Hranice Petr Kafka, Na Hrázi 1737,753 01 Hranice na Mor.
775 608 056, zko378hranice@gmail.com
Novák
22.4. Zlín Petra Ušelová, Lysá 572, 763 11 Želechovice n./D.
777 771 282, celis@tcservis.cz
Novák
22.4. Beroun Zavadilka Antonín Eliášek, Puchmajerova 1313, 266 01 Beroun
607 814 956, endy.asek@seznam.cz
Uriánek
22.4. Nové Strašecí Ilona Morávková, J.Š.Baara 517, 273 03 Stochov
737 291 660, marbex@seznam.cz
Martinů, Plšek
23.4. Újezd nad Lesy Vladimíra Králová, J.Karafiáta 486, 190 11 Praha 9
606 959 245, vladkakralova@cbox.cz
Baudyš
23.4. Čermná ve Slezku Jana Martínková, Hasičská 906, 749 01 Vítkov
732 904 975, Martinkova.J@seznam.cz
Hon
23.4. Brno – Kuřim Martina Vaškebová, Brechtova 12, 638 00 Brno
603 788 787, martina.vaskebova@seznam.cz
Novák
30.4. Sýčina Iveta Sadílková, 294 04 Prodašice 36
737 819 218, zko-sycina@seznam.cz
Svobodová
KVĚTEN 2017
1.5. Vlkoš Bc.Jiřina Zbožínková, 783 76 Věrovany 213
776 171 099, jirina.zbozinkova@email.cz
Novák
6.5. Zruč u Plzně Mgr. Věra Jáchimová, Jasná 4, 312 04 Plzeň
602 476 609, vera.jach@seznam.cz
Baudyš
6.5. Tišnov Lenka Švancarová, Cahlovská 592, 666 01 Tišnov
732 943 938, kk.tisnov@seznam.cz
Novák, Štibora
7.5. Nymburk Kateřina Hadová, Drahelická 2185, 288 03 Nymburk
603 868 937, polmari@seznam.cz
Plšek
7.5. Domažlice Ing. Jana Slachová, Havlovice 74, 34401 Domažlice
605 166 274, kk-domazlice@email.cz
Uriánek
8.5. Brno-Zetor Soňa Šabacká, Molákova 13, 628 00 Brno
724 586 320, sabackasona@seznam.cz
Novák
8.5. Lovosice Pavel Vápeník, 411 33 Prackovice 1E
724 881 111, pvapenik@gmail.com
Plšek
13.5. Tachov-Minerálka František Václav, Tisov-Lhotka 4, 347 01 Tachov
774 633 661, marketa.vaclavova@gmail.com
Uriánek
13.5. Ostrava – Kunčice Veronika Staniová, Přibylova 14, 71900 Ostrava – Kunčice
737 461 128, zkoostravakuncice@seznam.cz
Hon
13.5. Horní Slavkov Judita Klamerová, Lesní 272, 357 31 Krásno
603 523 196, ilonca@email.cz
Famfulík
13.5. Jihlava Miloš Mühlhandel, Polní 33, 586 01 Jihlava
602 333 833, milos.muhlhandl@seznam.cz
Peitz
13.5. Veřovice Květoslava V.Gillarová, 742 73 Veřovice 283
737 763 327, valusova.hw@quick.cz
Novák
14.5. Sýčina Iveta Sadílková, 294 04 Prodašice 36
737 819 218, zko-sycina@seznam.cz
Svobodová
14.5. Šumperk Josef Minář, Raškov 167, 789 64 Bohdíkov
734 742 199, AdelaVinklerova@seznam.cz
Novák
15.5. Praha Jana Janků, 751 08 Říkovice u Přerova
777 196 663, jana@vboude.cz
Svobodová
20.5. Moravská Třebová MVDr. Matěj Procházka, Udánky 66, 571 01 Moravská Třebová
737 194 594, m.prochazka@seznam.cz
Nalezená
20.5. Říčany u Prahy RNDr.Eva Kosanová, Tehov 48, 251 01 Říčany
733 676 172, kos.ev@seznam.cz
Baudyš
21.5. Hoštka Vendula Bláhová, Kolonka 158, 411 72 Hoštka
724 506 039, vendula.blahova@email.cz
Baudyš
20.-21.5. LVT Meziříčko Anna Brettschneiderová, Všeňská 135, 190 16 Praha 9
604 308 059, brettan@seznam.cz
Svobodová
21.5. Praha - Libeň Kristýna Mašková, 277 07 Vraňany 19
606 838 812, kris1110@seznam.cz
Martinů
27.5. Sýčina Ludmila Nosálková, Gagarinova 773, 460 01 Liberec
724 967 191, l.nosalkova@gmail.com
Svobodová
27.5. Oldřichovice u Tepl. Vladimíra Kozárová, U Zámku 16/2411, 415 01 Teplice
602 769 135, kozarova@bess.cz
Plšek
27.5. Stříbro Ivana Šůsová, Nerudova 1391, 349 01 Stříbro
777 177 440, susova.ivana@email.cz
Uriánek
28.5. Ostrov Dagmar Kollarová, Kollárova 1135/7, 363 01 Ostrov
602 693 602, DagmarKollarova@seznam.cz
Famfulík
28.5. Brno – Král.Pole Ing. Eva Bajgarová, Krasová 8, 614 00 Brno
739 060 089, e.bajgarova@volny.cz
Nalezená
ČERVEN 2017
3.6. Sýčina Iveta Sadílková, 294 04 Prodašice 36
737 819 218, zko-sycina@seznam.cz
Svobodová
3.6. Svitavy Walter Elsinger, 596 14 Vendolí 16
725 741 191, verka.hrncirova@seznam.cz
Nalezená
3.6. Pelhřimov Jiří Samek, Poděbradova 20, 393 01 Pelhřimov
728 348 697, ben37@atlas.cz
Peitz
4.6. Rapotice Ing. Jiří Bechný, Hlavní 129, 675 73 Rapotice
736 413 649, Bechny.J@seznam.cz
Nalezená
4.6. Turnov Josef Ludvík, Daliměřice 184, 511 01 Turnov
484 845 259, ludvik.pepa@seznam.cz
Plšek
4.6. Březolupy Sylva Vavrušová, 687 13 Březolupy 573
723 111 662, sv.zln@centrum.cz
Hon
11.6. Svojetín Yveta Panýrková, Soběchleby 80, 438 01 Žatec
778 469 233, randydog@volny.cz
Famfulík
11.6. Ostrava-Zábřeh Michaela Kitková, Volgogradská 73, 700 30 Ostrava
731 163 700, m.kitkova@seznam.cz
Hon
17.6. Nivy,Děpoltovice Jindřich Silovský, Holečkova 523/19, 360 17 Karlovy Vary
777 104 174, lino@vycvikpsu.com
Martinů
17.6. Ratenice Simire Irena Kadlecová, 289 41 Oseček 66
724 076 789, ircze@email.cz
Baudyš
17.6. Zbraslav Iveta Skalická, U Starého hřbitova 151, 560 02 Česká Třebová
608 179 943, iveska@centrum.cz
Novák
18.6. Chomutov-Březno 2 Irena Famfulíková, Kaštanová 302, 431 45 Březno
604 725 847, spark-s@seznam.cz
Famfulík
25.6. Česká Třebová Iveta Skalická, U Starého hřbitova 151, 560 02 Česká Třebová
608 179 943, iveska@centrum.cz
Hon
25.6. Praha-Hostivař Monika Jarolímová, Ohmova 80, 109 00 Praha – Petrovice
607 871 595, Monika.Khodlova@seznam.cz
Baudyš
ČERVENEC 2017
1.7. Náchod Michal Borkovec, Lhota 65, 549 41 Červený Kostelec
723 221 872, p.borkovcova@centrum.cz
Svobodová
5.7. Bystřice nad Pernšt. Tomáš Makovský, Kulturní 471, 593 01 Bystřice nad Pernšt.
aniretak17@seznam.cz
Nalezená
8.7. Kolín – Borky Květoslava Valušová-Gillarová, 742 73 Veřovice 283
737 763 327, kvetavalusova@seznam.cz
Svobodová
19.7. LVT Lázně Bělohrad Václav Zeisek, Žižkova 13, 262 23 Jince
721 205 351, VaclavZeisek@seznam.cz
Svobodová
19.7. Doksy Marcela Paulíková, 289 25 Straky 224
724 812 100, marcela.paulikova@seznam.cz
Plšek
22.7. Litoměřice Ing. Iva Valachová, Zahradnická 27, 412 01 Litoměřice
777 270 168, Lusikastana@seznam.cz
Plšek
23.7. Mělník – město Renata Doudová, Osadní 1771, 276 01 Mělník
604 934 624, zko.melnik-mesto@seznam.cz
Plšek
29.7. Česká Třebová Iveta Skalická, U Starého hřbitova 151, 560 02 Česká Třebová
608 179 943, iveska@centrum.cz
Hon
30.7. LVT Kardaš.Řečice Antonín Hanzal, Mezi Potoky 361, 370 01 Homole
774 809 880, vanda.doudova@volny.cz
Havlová
SRPEN 2017
3.8. Hostivice Jana Světlíková, Ořešská 738, 155 00 Praha 5
603 780 149, jsvetlikova@csob.cz
Plšek
10.8. LVT Doksy Marcela Šmídová, Flemíkova 1084, 269 01 Rakovník
739 494 321, marbex@seznam.cz
Plšek
12.8. Nivy,Děpoltovice Jindřich Silovský, Holečkova 523/19, 360 17 Karlovy Vary
777 104 174, lino@vycvikpsu.com
Martinů
19.8. Šumperk Robert Pokorný, Kosmonautů 3, 787 01 Šumperk
724 005 043, ladalumel123@seznam.cz
Štibora
25.8. Liberec Stanislav Novotný, Holečkova 1391, 464 01 Frýdlant
607 101 908, york.martina@seznam.cz
Svobodová
26.8. Úpice Ludmila Pollnerová, 542 35 Velké Svatoňovice 40
723 163 752, LHenychova@seznam.cz
Svobodová
26.8. Vrdy Jan Kopecký, Chrpová 1452, 286 01 Čáslav
731 504 527, outratova.z@seznam.cz
Baudyš
27.8. Čermná ve Slezku Jana Martínková, Hasičská 906, 749 01 Vítkov
732 904 975, Martinkova.J@seznam.cz
Hon
ZÁŘÍ 2017
9.9. Vítkov Olga Menčíková, Úvozní 575, 749 01 Vítkov
603 969 460, olga.mencikova@centrum.cz
Hon
16.9. IV. Mistrovství KJ–ČR dle ZPU-S

I. Mistrovství KJ-ČR mládeže dle ZPU-1

Lety u Prahy

více informací
Vladimír Kasl, Čs.armády 118, 252 30 Řevnice
731 489 759, elektro.kasl@seznam.cz

Pozvánka

Propozice

ON-LINE PŘIHLÁŠKA
ZPU-S: Famfulík, Havlová, Hon

ZPU-1: Plšek, Baudyš
17.9. Zruč u Plzně Mgr. Věra Jáchimová, Jasná 4, 312 04 Plzeň
602 476 609, vera.jach@seznam.cz
Baudyš
23.9. Pňov Radka Niedermirtlová, Kovanická 75, 290 01 Poděbrady
606 308 897, zko.pnov@seznam.cz
Plšek
24.9. ZKO Borky Jana Zálišová, Alšova 152, 280 02 Nová Ves 1, Ohrada
603 705 515, domidar@email.cz
Baudyš
30.9. Častolovice Marcela Vanžurová, Mírová 19, 517 50 Častolovice
732 257 896, vanzurova@centrum.cz
Svobodová
30.9. Koloveč Jan Pecl, Domažlická 225, 345 43 Koloveč
728 263 620, zkokolovec@email.cz
Uriánek
ŘÍJEN 2017
1.10. Třeboň Mgr. Šárka Petříková, Sídliště 662, 379 01 Třeboň
723 202 607, sarka.petrikova@canisterapie.org
Havlová
7.10. Mochov Bc.Lenka Kenderová, Smetanova 283, 250 88 Sedlčánky
603 329 519, mirkaVo@seznam.cz
Plšek
7.10. Brno – Král.Pole Ing. Eva Bajgarová, Krasová 8, 614 00 Brno
739 060 089, e.bajgarova@volny.cz
Novák
7.10. Střekov Bc. Lucie Holubová, J.Plachty 160, 403 21 Ústín./L.
727 865 707, zkostrekov@seznam
Famfulík
8.10. Hajniště Josef Štefanides, Hajniště 57, 463 41 Nové Město p./Smr.
739 936 053, zkohajniste@seznam.cz
Plšek
8.10. Jílové u Prahy Daniel Žďárský, Křejpského 1531/6, 149 00 Praha 11
724 245 162, ZdarskyDaniel@seznam.cz
Baudyš
14.10. Chropyně Jana Florová, Masarykova 157, Chropyně
763 613 920, flojana@seznam.cz
Novák
14.10. Jeníšovice Jiří Porš, 5.května 468, 511 01 Turnov
604 308 205, dagmar.porsova@seznam.cz
Svobodová
15.10. Rapotice Ing.Jiří Bechný, Hlavní 129, 675 73 Rapotice
602 510 758, Bechny.J@seznam.cz
Nalezená
21.10. Znojmo Lubomír Švarc, Studentská 7, 669 02 Znojmo
608 875 143, kkznojmo@seznam.cz
Nalezená
21.10. Hranice Ing. Petr Kafka, Na Hrázi 1737, 753 01 Hranice na Mor.
775 608 056, zko378hranice@gmail.com
Novák
29.10. Valašské Meziříčí Igor Šustr, Poruba 43, 753 86 Hustopeče n.Beč.
739 951 488, pavlistikovalee@seznam.cz
Novák
29.10. Beroun Zavadilka Antonín Eliášek, Puchmajerova 1313, 266 01 Beroun
607 814 956, endy.asek@seznam.cz
Uriánek
LISTOPAD 2017
4.11. Praha – Braník Pavel Forman, U Družstva Ideál 17, 140 00 Praha 4
602 251 789, p.forman@seznam.cz
Martinů
5.11. Hustopeče Kateřina Vojtěšková, Nádražní 15, 693 01 Hustopeče
739 404 867, vojteskovak@seznam.cz
Nalezená
17.11. Plzeň – Křimice Václav Vůcha, Okružní 491, 330 27 Vejprnice
775 391 933, hejtman@kee.zcu.cz
Uriánek

Aktualizováno: 12.8.2017